Team Comparison


Team Proam Games Tries Goals Drops Points Players
AustraliaCountries6534320911,791177
Barrow RaidersUK Professional6319812201,03649
Bradford BullsUK Professional173518017651
BrazilCountries414606837
CanadaCountries187450039679
Cardiff DemonsUK Professional144720022846
Castleford TigersUK Professional1311204839
Cook IslandsCountries1754260268102
EnglandCountries4930516801,556121
Featherstone RoversUK Professional4815294079661
FijiCountries104428023252
FranceCountries41105610542123
GhanaCountries68704640
Great BritainCountries2712062160572
GreeceCountries1220609280
Huddersfield GiantsUK Professional6525013301,26681
Hull Kingston RoversUK Professional65312731
IrelandCountries113720018859
ItalyCountries92511012273
JamaicaCountries56904247
KenyaCountries51914210631
LebanonCountries313506246
Leeds RhinosUK Professional7655433202,88057
Leigh LeopardsUK Professional5314183173172
London BroncosUK Professional133815018269
MaltaCountries410304643
NetherlandsCountries72612012847
New South WalesRepresentative3572481385185
New ZealandCountries6441419302,042198
New Zealand MāoriCountries73010014049
NigeriaCountries114919023446
NiueCountries512305425
Oulton RaidettesUK Professional32101021
Papua New GuineaCountries185524026885
PhilippinesCountries417908639
QueenslandRepresentative36106571539166
RussiaCountries5000017
Salford Red DevilsUK Professional174119020243
SamoaCountries2269290334112
ScotlandCountries52517013433
SerbiaCountries1012405649
Sheffield EaglesUK Professional43201634
St. HelensUK Professional7854636612,91741
TokelauCountries622409630
TongaCountries163715017888
TürkiyeCountries513907035
UgandaCountries36212925
United States of AmericaCountries74023020650
WalesCountries154725023854
Warrington WolvesUK Professional4810455052690
Wigan WarriorsUK Professional7656538703,03455
York ValkyrieUK Professional7446231232,47564