Team Comparison


Team Proam Games Tries Goals Drops Points Players
AustraliaCountries6332119411,673170
Barrow RaidersUK Professional6319812201,03649
Bradford BullsUK Professional173518017651
BrazilCountries414606837
CanadaCountries187450039679
Cardiff DemonsUK Professional144720022846
Castleford TigersUK Professional1311204839
Cook IslandsCountries1754260268102
EnglandCountries4629215901,486117
Featherstone RoversUK Professional4815294079661
FijiCountries83520018049
FranceCountries39104610538123
GhanaCountries68704640
Great BritainCountries2712062160572
GreeceCountries1119508676
Huddersfield GiantsUK Professional6525013301,26681
Hull Kingston RoversUK Professional65312731
IrelandCountries113720018859
ItalyCountries92511012273
JamaicaCountries43502244
KenyaCountries51914210631
LebanonCountries313506246
Leeds RhinosUK Professional7655433202,88057
Leigh LeopardsUK Professional5314183173172
London BroncosUK Professional133815018269
MaltaCountries33201635
NetherlandsCountries62612012841
New South WalesRepresentative3570461373151
New ZealandCountries6239318001,932191
New Zealand MāoriCountries73010014049
NigeriaCountries114919023446
NiueCountries512305425
Oulton RaidettesUK Professional32101021
Papua New GuineaCountries164219020680
PhilippinesCountries316808025
QueenslandRepresentative36106571539159
RussiaCountries5000017
Salford Red DevilsUK Professional174119020243
SamoaCountries1955190258102
ScotlandCountries4151008030
SerbiaCountries1012405649
Sheffield EaglesUK Professional43201634
St. HelensUK Professional7854636612,91741
TokelauCountries622409630
TongaCountries163715017888
TürkiyeCountries513907035
UgandaCountries36212925
United States of AmericaCountries74023020650
WalesCountries134624023249
Warrington WolvesUK Professional4810455052690
Wigan WarriorsUK Professional7656538703,03456
York ValkyrieUK Professional7446231232,47564