Team Comparison


Team Proam Games Tries Goals Drops Points Players
AustraliaCountries25126115073445
Bradford BullsUK Professional167567944325
Catalans DragonsUK Professional65746132122
Edinburgh GiantsUK Professional26152129086630
EnglandCountries2925320221,41850
FranceCountries3122620131,30954
Great BritainCountries200000
Halifax PanthersUK Professional55623487183,48433
Hull FCUK Professional4523116301,25040
IrelandCountries21137101075037
ItalyCountries5000017
Leeds RhinosUK Professional5559549903,37833
London RoostersUK Professional5348937202,70039
ScotlandCountries208459245646
Sheffield EaglesUK Professional2719913101,05833
SpainCountries82219112731
United States of AmericaCountries52817014621
WalesCountries27168121191543
Warrington WolvesUK Professional112724015637
Wigan WarriorsUK Professional5346240372,66138